Dagens sikre

Lør 1/4
15:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Hammarby
Sverige - Damallsvenskan
0
2
Lør 1/4
16:00
Glasgow Rangers
Dundee United
Premiership - Scotland
2
0
Lør 1/4
05:30
Riverside Olympic FC
Glenorchy Knights FC
Tasmania NPL - Australia
0
5
Lør 1/4
15:00
Røa (kvinner)
Vålerenga
Norge - Toppserien
3
3
Lør 1/4
12:30
Brighton and Hove Albion WFC
Manchester United WFC
England - The FA Women's Super League
0
4
Lør 1/4
17:30
Reggiana
USD Recanatese
Italia - Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone B
1
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
Concord Rangers
Havant & Waterlooville
England amatør - National League South
 
 
Lør 1/4
20:00
Belfast Giants
Guildford Flames
England - Elite League
6
1
Lør 1/4
20:00
Sheffield Steelers
Glasgow Clan
England - Elite League
5
4
Lør 1/4
15:00
Saint-Etienne
Chamois Niort FC
Frankrike - Ligue 2
2
0
Lør 1/4
13:00
Rosenborg
Kongsvinger
Internasjonal - Privatkamp
2
1
Lør 1/4
23:30
Barcelona SC
Mushuc Runa SC
Ecuador - Primera A
1
0
Lør 1/4
03:00
LDU Quito
Gualaceo SC
Ecuador - Primera A
6
1
Lør 1/4
18:15
RFC Seraing
KAA Gent
Belgia - First Division A
0
5
Lør 1/4
10:45
Central Coast Mariners Academy
APIA Leichhardt
Australia - NPL, NSW
1
2
Lør 1/4
06:00
North Geelong Warriors FC
Green Gully SC
Victoria, NPL1 - Australia
0
7
Lør 1/4
20:45
Al-Ahli SC Manama
AL Budaiya
Bahrain - Premier League
2
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
Wrexham AFC
Oldham Athletic
England - National League
5
1

Dagens objekt

Lør 1/4
20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
Club NXT
Challenger Pro League - Belgium
1
2
Lør 1/4
18:00
AEL Limassol
Akritas Chlorakas
Kypros - 1. Divisjon
2
2
Lør 1/4
16:30
AZ Alkmaar
SC Heerenveen
Nederland - Eredivisie
1
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
KMSK Deinze
Sl16 Football Campus
Challenger Pro League - Belgium
5
0
Lør 1/4
18:30
Chelsea
Aston Villa
England - Premier League
0
2
Lør 1/4
18:30
Nomme Kalju FC
JK Narva Trans
Estland - Premium Liiga
2
0
Lør 1/4
16:00
Brighton and Hove Albion
Brentford
England - Premier League
3
3
Lør 1/4
20:45
Juventus
Hellas Verona FC
Italia - Serie A
1
0
Lør 1/4
16:10
Skjern Håndbold
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Haandbold
Danmark - Handboldligaen
33
27
Lør 1/4
15:00
Malmö FF
Kalmar
Sverige - Allsvenskan
1
0
Lør 1/4
20:30
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
Sveits - Super League
2
0
Lør 1/4
15:15
Skellefteå AIK
HC Örebro
Sverige - SHL
2
5
Lør 1/4
17:00
HNK Gorica
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
HNL - Croatia
1
1
Lør 1/4
18:00
HC Kosice
Dukla Michalovce
Slovakia - Extraliga
2
0
Lør 1/4
20:00
Nottingham Panthers
Manchester Storm
England - Elite League
3
3
Lør 1/4
16:00
Portsmouth FC
Forest Green Rovers
England - League One
1
0
Lør 1/4
15:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Israel - Premier League
2
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
Maidenhead United FC
Chesterfield FC
England - National League
0
0
Lør 1/4
17:30
Cesena
Lucchese
Italia - Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone B
1
1
Lør 1/4
17:30
Virtus Entella
Pontedera
Italia - Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone B
1
0
Lør 1/4
15:00
Cremonese
Atalanta BC
Italia - Serie A
1
3
Lør 1/4
20:30
Longford Town
Kerry FC
Irland - First Division
2
0
Lør 1/4
19:30
Samsunspor
Pendikspor
1. Lig - Turkiye
4
2
Lør 1/4
12:00
Madrid CCF Kvinner
Levante UD Women
Spania - Primera Division, kvinner
1
0
Lør 1/4
12:00
Villarreal Kvinner
UDG Tenerife Sur Women
Spania - Primera Division, kvinner
1
2
Lør 1/4
04:30
Arizona Coyotes
Dallas Stars
USA - NHL
2
5
Lør 1/4
02:00
Winnipeg Jets
Detroit Red Wings
USA - NHL
6
2
Lør 1/4
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Middlesbrough FC
England - Championship
4
2
Lør 1/4
13:30
Manchester City
Liverpool
England - Premier League
4
1
Lør 1/4
05:00
FC Juarez
Puebla FC
Liga MX, Clausura - Mexico
0
2
Lør 1/4
17:30
ND Gorica
NK Maribor
Slovenia -Prva Liga
0
3
Lør 1/4
16:00
Farnborough FC
Worthing FC
England amatør - National League South
 
 
Lør 1/4
16:00
Oxford City
Tonbridge Angels
England amatør - National League South
4
0
Lør 1/4
16:00
Hibernian FC
Motherwell FC
Premiership - Scotland
1
3
Lør 1/4
15:30
Schalke 04
Bayer Leverkusen
Tyskland - Bundesliga
0
3
Lør 1/4
09:30
Gwangju FC
Suwon FC
Sør-Korea - K-League 1
2
0
Lør 1/4
16:00
Cove Rangers FC
Partick Thistle FC
Skottland - Championship
0
5

Dagens suser

Lør 1/4
16:00
Gateshead FC
Barnet FC
England amatør - FA Trophy
3
3
Lør 1/4
21:00
BM Atletico Valladolid
BM Benidorm
Spania - Liga Asobal
31
30
Lør 1/4
16:00
HIFK Helsinki
Tappara Tampere
Finland - Liiga
4
2
Lør 1/4
20:00
Coventry Blaze
Cardiff Devils
England - Elite League
4
2
Lør 1/4
20:30
Barracas Central
Boca Juniors
Liga Profesional - Argentina
0
3
Lør 1/4
15:00
Korona Kielce
Miedz Legnica
Polen - Ekstraklasa
1
0
Lør 1/4
02:30
Club Olimpia
Club Guarani
Division de Honor, Apertura - Paraguay
0
1
Lør 1/4
03:10
Independiente Santa Fe
Boyaca Chico FC
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura
1
0
Lør 1/4
01:00
AD Pasto
CS Deportivo Pereira
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura
0
0
Lør 1/4
18:00
Haslum Bærum
Fjellhammer
Norway Division 1 (Women) - Norway
35
20
Lør 1/4
16:00
Nordstrand
Glassverket
Norway Division 1 (Women) - Norway
30
29
Lør 1/4
18:00
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
AS Trencin
Slovakia - Superliga
0
2
Lør 1/4
18:30
MODO Hockey
Mora IK
Sverige - Allsvenskan
4
2
Lør 1/4
08:45
West Adelaide FC
White City FK Beograd
Australia - NPL, South Australia
0
1
Lør 1/4
04:00
Ontario Reign
Coachella Valley Firebirds
AHL - USA
0
4
Lør 1/4
01:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
Milwaukee Admirals
AHL - USA
3
6
Lør 1/4
01:00
Hartford Wolf Pack
Providence Bruins
AHL - USA
5
0
Lør 1/4
20:00
Fife Flyers
Dundee Stars
England - Elite League
4
0
Lør 1/4
20:00
ZSC Lions Zürich
EHC Biel
National League - Switzerland
0
4
Lør 1/4
19:00
Nashville Predators
St. Louis Blues
USA - NHL
6
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
Derby County
Ipswich Town
England - League One
0
2
Lør 1/4
16:00
St Johnstone FC
Aberdeen FC
Premiership - Scotland
0
1
Lør 1/4
21:00
Manitoba Moose
Abbotsford Canucks
AHL - USA
1
2
Lør 1/4
18:30
Tenerife
Villarreal B
Spania - Segunda Division
1
1
Lør 1/4
14:00
Girona
Espanyol
Spania - Primera Division
2
1
Lør 1/4
01:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
AHL - USA
4
2
Lør 1/4
01:00
Utica Comets
Rochester Americans
AHL - USA
3
3
Lør 1/4
16:15
Bari
Benevento
Italia - Serie B
2
0
Lør 1/4
14:00
US Olbia 1905
Alessandria
Italia - Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone B
4
0
Lør 1/4
04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Calgary Flames
USA - NHL
4
4
Lør 1/4
01:00
Buffalo Sabres
New York Rangers
USA - NHL
2
2
Lør 1/4
07:00
Albirex Niigata
Nagoya Grampus
Japan - J.League
1
3
Lør 1/4
10:15
MFK Chrudim
1.SK Prostejov
Tsjekkia - FNL
1
1
Lør 1/4
10:15
MFk Vyskov
Dukla Prague
Tsjekkia - FNL
0
1
Lør 1/4
19:30
Budapest Honved FC
Paksi FC
Ungarn - NB I
1
2
Lør 1/4
15:00
Ujpest FC Budapest
Zalaegerszeg TE
Ungarn - NB I
3
2
Lør 1/4
14:30
US Ancona 1905
Carrarese
Italia - Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone B
3
3
Lør 1/4
14:00
Ascoli
Brescia
Italia - Serie B
4
3
Lør 1/4
00:00
Club Atletico Rosario Central
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Liga Profesional - Argentina
3
1
Lør 1/4
00:00
Cerro Largo FC
Liverpool Montevideo
Uruguay - Primera Division
1
0
Lør 1/4
09:00
Seongnam Ilhwa
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
Sør-Korea - K-League 2
3
2
Lør 1/4
12:30
Denizlispor
Goztepe Izmir
1. Lig - Turkiye
0
2
Lør 1/4
20:45
KV Oostende
Standard Liege
Belgia - First Division A
1
3
Lør 1/4
13:00
Kolbotn
TIL 2020
Norge - 1. divisjon kvinner
0
0
Lør 1/4
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueno
Division de Honor, Apertura - Paraguay
2
2
Lør 1/4
16:00
Alloa Athletic FC
Airdrieonians FC
League 1 - Scotland
0
1
Lør 1/4
06:30
FC Anyang
Chungnam Asan FC
Sør-Korea - K-League 2
3
0
Lør 1/4
06:00
Ventforet Kofu
Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan - J.League 2
1
0
Lør 1/4
21:00
Libertad Loja
SD Aucas
Ecuador - Primera A
2
2

Dagens langskudd

Lør 1/4
18:00
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovakia - Superliga
3
1
Lør 1/4
21:00
RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse Arnhem
Nederland - Eredivisie
1
0
Lør 1/4
01:00
Charlotte Checkers
Springfield Thunderbirds
AHL - USA
2
2
Lør 1/4
01:00
Syracuse Crunch
Belleville Senators
AHL - USA
5
5
Lør 1/4
16:00
East Fife FC
Annan Athletic FC
League 2 - Scotland
0
1
Lør 1/4
08:00
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan - J.League
1
2
Lør 1/4
23:05
Rochester Americans
Utica Comets
AHL - USA
4
2
Lør 1/4
04:00
Bakersfield Condors
Tucson Roadrunners
AHL - USA
2
2
Lør 1/4
02:00
Rockford Icehogs
Laval Rocket
AHL - USA
0
3
Lør 1/4
20:00
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC Ajoie Porrentruy
National League - Switzerland
4
1
Lør 1/4
20:00
SC Cambuur
FC Emmen
Nederland - Eredivisie
1
2
Lør 1/4
16:00
Edinburgh City FC
Montrose FC
League 1 - Scotland
1
1
Lør 1/4
11:30
Gimpo FC
Bucheon FC 1995
Sør-Korea - K-League 2
1
1
Lør 1/4
21:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Boston Bruins
USA - NHL
3
4
Lør 1/4
21:00
Real Oviedo
Eibar
Spania - Segunda Division
1
1
Lør 1/4
20:30
1 FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Heidenheim
Tyskland - 2. Bundesliga
2
2
Lør 1/4
15:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Ruzomberok
Slovakia - Superliga
2
2
Lør 1/4
09:00
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Marinos
Japan - J.League
2
1
Lør 1/4
07:00
Yokohama FC
Avispa Fukuoka
Japan - J.League
1
1
Lør 1/4
15:00
Fredrikstad
KFUM
Internasjonal - Privatkamp
2
0
Lør 1/4
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Bohemians Dublin FC
Irland - Premier Division
0
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Botosani
Romania - Liga I
1
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
Kilmarnock FC
Heart of Midlothian FC
Premiership - Scotland
2
1
Lør 1/4
07:00
Oita Trinita
Jubilo Iwata
Japan - J.League 2
2
1
Lør 1/4
21:00
Penarol Montevideo
Club Nacional de Football
Uruguay - Primera Division
2
0
Lør 1/4
16:30
UD Oliveirense
CD Tondela
Portugal - Segunda Liga
0
0
Lør 1/4
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Wolverhampton Wanderers
England - Premier League
1
1
Lør 1/4
12:30
FC Como Women
Parma Women
Italy Women's Serie A - Italy
1
0
Lør 1/4
12:00
CD Trofense
SC Farense
Portugal - Segunda Liga
2
1
Lør 1/4
23:10
Independiente Medellin
CD Tolima
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura
1
1
Lør 1/4
21:00
Envigado FC
CD Once Caldas
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura
0
0
Lør 1/4
17:30
ASD Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
ASD San Donato Tavernelle
Italia - Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone B
1
3
Lør 1/4
17:30
Fermana FC
Siena
Italia - Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone B
3
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
Hartlepool United
Swindon Town
England - League Two
2
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
Pelicans Lahti
Ilves Tampere
Finland - Liiga
3
2
Lør 1/4
14:00
Nuova Cosenza Calcio
Pisa Sporting Club
Italia - Serie B
1
0
Lør 1/4
14:00
Spal Ferrara
Ternana
Italia - Serie B
1
1
Lør 1/4
09:00
Armadale SC
Inglewood United
Western Australia NPL - Australia
4
0
Lør 1/4
09:00
Bayswater City
Perth Glory FC
Western Australia NPL - Australia
3
3
Lør 1/4
08:30
NWS Spirit
Wollongong Wolves FC
Australia - NPL, NSW
5
4
Lør 1/4
07:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Pohang Steelers FC
Sør-Korea - K-League 1
1
2
Lør 1/4
04:00
Wellington Phoenix FC
Melbourne Victory
Australia - A-League
1
2
Lør 1/4
00:00
Nublense
CD O´Higgins
Chile - Primera Division
2
1
Lør 1/4
20:15
NK Koper
Bravo Ljubljana
Slovenia -Prva Liga
1
0
Lør 1/4
18:30
Imolese Calcio 1919
Rimini
Italia - Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone B
1
1
Lør 1/4
18:20
Yeovil Town
Southend United
England - National League
0
2
Lør 1/4
16:15
Perugia
Frosinone Calcio
Italia - Serie B
1
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
AFC Telford United
Peterborough Sports
England amatør - National League North
0
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
Hereford FC
Boston United FC
England amatør - National League North
1
1
Lør 1/4
18:30
Cadiz
Sevilla
Spania - Primera Division
0
2
Lør 1/4
16:00
Colchester United
Newport County
England - League Two
0
0
Lør 1/4
16:00
Crystal Palace
Leicester City
England - Premier League
2
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
Fleetwood Town
Exeter City
England - League One
2
2
Lør 1/4
15:00
Odra Opole
Gornik Leczna
Polen - I Liga
0
1
Lør 1/4
16:15
Burgos
Racing Santander
Spania - Segunda Division
2
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
Bournemouth
Fulham
England - Premier League
2
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
Northampton Town
Stevenage FC
England - League Two
1
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
Walsall FC
Sutton United
England - League Two
1
1
Lør 1/4
21:00
Stade Rennes
Lens
Frankrike - Ligue 1
0
1
Lør 1/4
19:00
Rodez Aveyron Football
Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
Frankrike - Ligue 2
1
0
Lør 1/4
20:00
Al-Wasl FC
Al Jazira (UAE)
UAE - Arabian Gulf League
1
2
Lør 1/4
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
Landskrona BoIS
Sverige - Superettan
2
0
Lør 1/4
15:00
IK Brage
Västerås SK
Sverige - Superettan
1
2
Lør 1/4
17:00
Huachipato
Colo-Colo
Chile - Primera Division
0
1
Lør 1/4
16:00
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
England - Championship
1
0
Lør 1/4
16:00
Cardiff City
Swansea City
England - Championship
2
3
Lør 1/4
16:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
FC Viktoria Plzen
Tsjekkia - 1. Liga
0
0
Lør 1/4
16:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Slough Town FC
England amatør - National League South
1
1
Lør 1/4
12:00
Daejeon Citizen FC
FC Seoul
Sør-Korea - K-League 1
3
2