Dagens sikre

Fre 7/4
16:00
FC Halifax Town
Wrexham AFC
England - National League
3
1
Fre 7/4
20:45
Cobh Ramblers
Waterford
Irland - First Division
1
3
Fre 7/4
20:00
NAC Breda
FC Den Bosch
Nederland - Eerste Divisie
2
0
Fre 7/4
21:00
Milan
Empoli
Italia - Serie A
0
0
Fre 7/4
16:00
Sheffield United
Wigan Athletic
England - Championship
1
0
Fre 7/4
16:00
Notts County
Wealdstone FC
England - National League
3
0

Dagens objekt

Fre 7/4
04:30
Seattle Kraken
Arizona Coyotes
USA - NHL
4
2
Fre 7/4
01:00
New Jersey Devils
Columbus Blue Jackets
USA - NHL
8
1
Fre 7/4
20:45
Wexford FC
Galway United FC
Irland - First Division
0
4
Fre 7/4
20:45
University College Dublin
Shelbourne FC
Irland - Premier Division
0
0
Fre 7/4
19:30
Herning Blue Fox
Esbjerg Energy
Danmark - Metalligaen
2
2
Fre 7/4
16:00
Tappara Tampere
HIFK Helsinki
Finland - Liiga
5
2
Fre 7/4
15:00
Sverige (kvinner)
Danmark
Privatlandskamp, kvinner - internasjonal
0
1
Fre 7/4
14:15
Australia (Kvinner)
Skottland (Kvinner)
Privatlandskamp, kvinner - internasjonal
0
1
Fre 7/4
20:30
Manchester Storm
Sheffield Steelers
England - Elite League
2
2
Fre 7/4
02:00
Monagas SC
Boca Juniors
Internasjonal - Copa Libertadores
0
0
Fre 7/4
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
Derby County
England - League One
0
2
Fre 7/4
20:00
Almere City FC
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Nederland - Eerste Divisie
2
1
Fre 7/4
16:00
Stoke City
Bristol City
England - Championship
1
2
Fre 7/4
16:00
Burton Albion
Barnsley
England - League One
2
1
Fre 7/4
16:00
Morecambe FC
Plymouth Argyle
England - League One
1
3
Fre 7/4
19:30
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
FC Borgo
Frankrike - National
2
0
Fre 7/4
19:00
Lecce
Napoli
Italia - Serie A
1
2
Fre 7/4
15:00
Tuzlaspor
Denizlispor
1. Lig - Turkiye
3
0
Fre 7/4
04:30
San Jose Sharks
Colorado Avalanche
USA - NHL
2
6
Fre 7/4
04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Chicago Blackhawks
USA - NHL
3
0
Fre 7/4
02:30
Dallas Stars
Philadelphia Flyers
USA - NHL
4
1
Fre 7/4
02:00
Nashville Predators
Carolina Hurricanes
USA - NHL
3
0
Fre 7/4
01:00
Florida Panthers
Ottawa Senators
USA - NHL
7
2
Fre 7/4
23:30
MC Alger
CS Constantine
Algerie - Ligue 1
0
0
Fre 7/4
19:30
Supersport United
TS Galaxy FC
Premiership - South Africa
2
0
Fre 7/4
16:45
RC Arbaa
NC Magra
Algerie - Ligue 1
5
1
Fre 7/4
16:00
Spennymoor Town FC
AFC Fylde
England amatør - National League North
2
1
Fre 7/4
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Woking FC
England - National League
1
2
Fre 7/4
18:10
FAC Wien
Young Violets Wien
Østerrike - 2. Liga
1
2
Fre 7/4
18:10
Rapid Wien II
Sturm Graz II
Østerrike - 2. Liga
0
4

Dagens suser

Fre 7/4
20:00
Jong KRC Genk
FCV Dender EH
Challenger Pro League - Belgium
0
4
Fre 7/4
20:45
Bray Wanderers AFC
Athlone Town AFC
Irland - First Division
1
0
Fre 7/4
20:45
Treaty United
Longford Town
Irland - First Division
3
2
Fre 7/4
21:00
Arturo Fernandez Vial
Deportes Concepcion
Copa Chile - Chile
1
1
Fre 7/4
20:45
Partick Thistle FC
Queens Park FC
Skottland - Championship
4
0
Fre 7/4
20:00
Nederland (kvinner)
Tyskland (kvinner)
Privatlandskamp, kvinner - internasjonal
0
1
Fre 7/4
20:00
Sl16 Football Campus
KMSK Deinze
Challenger Pro League - Belgium
1
2
Fre 7/4
20:00
FC Dordrecht
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Nederland - Eerste Divisie
1
0
Fre 7/4
07:00
Western United FC
Central Coast Mariners
Australia - A-League
0
3
Fre 7/4
01:30
New York Islanders
Tampa Bay Lightning
USA - NHL
6
1
Fre 7/4
16:00
Mora IK
MODO Hockey
Sverige - Allsvenskan
0
3
Fre 7/4
02:00
St. Louis Blues
New York Rangers
USA - NHL
2
2
Fre 7/4
01:00
Montreal Canadiens
Washington Capitals
USA - NHL
6
2
Fre 7/4
23:00
Real San Joaquin
Santiago Wanderers
Copa Chile - Chile
0
3
Fre 7/4
20:45
Bohemians Dublin FC
Shamrock Rovers
Irland - Premier Division
0
2
Fre 7/4
18:00
Spisska Nova Ves
HKM Zvolen
Slovakia - Extraliga
1
3
Fre 7/4
16:00
Accrington Stanley
Port Vale
England - League One
3
0
Fre 7/4
16:00
Crawley Town
Bradford City
England - League Two
0
0
Fre 7/4
16:00
Oxford United
Sheffield Wednesday
England - League One
1
1
Fre 7/4
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
England - League One
0
3
Fre 7/4
01:00
Boston Bruins
Toronto Maple Leafs
USA - NHL
1
1
Fre 7/4
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Minnesota Wild
USA - NHL
4
1
Fre 7/4
02:00
Manitoba Moose
Grand Rapids Griffins
AHL - USA
2
5
Fre 7/4
19:30
Goztepe Izmir
Samsunspor
1. Lig - Turkiye
1
0
Fre 7/4
16:30
Santa Clara Azores
FC Vizela
Liga Portugal - Portugal
0
1
Fre 7/4
20:30
Østerrike (kvinner)
Belgia (Kvinner)
Privatlandskamp, kvinner - internasjonal
3
2
Fre 7/4
21:00
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
AL Hilal (KSA)
Saudi Pro League - Saudi Arabia
3
0
Fre 7/4
21:00
Villarreal B
Malaga
Spania - Segunda Division
1
2
Fre 7/4
16:00
Swansea City
Coventry City
England - Championship
0
0
Fre 7/4
18:00
Portugal (kvinner)
Japan (kvinner)
Privatlandskamp, kvinner - internasjonal
1
2
Fre 7/4
17:30
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MSK Zilina
Slovakia - Superliga
3
2
Fre 7/4
02:00
Magallanes
Botafogo RJ
Copa Sudamericana - South America
2
2

Dagens langskudd

Fre 7/4
17:00
Ocelari Trinec
HC Pardubice
Tsjekkia - Extraliga
0
2
Fre 7/4
20:45
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
Irland - Premier Division
1
2
Fre 7/4
18:00
Estland (Kvinner)
Malta (kvinner)
Privatlandskamp, kvinner - internasjonal
1
2
Fre 7/4
16:00
Blackpool
Cardiff City
England - Championship
1
3
Fre 7/4
13:30
Millwall FC
Luton Town
England - Championship
0
0
Fre 7/4
11:00
Hellas (Kvinner)
Kroatia (Kvinner)
Privatlandskamp, kvinner - internasjonal
1
1
Fre 7/4
16:00
Chelmsford City
Farnborough FC
England amatør - National League South
3
2
Fre 7/4
01:00
Detroit Red Wings
Buffalo Sabres
USA - NHL
6
6
Fre 7/4
18:10
SV Horn
SV Lafnitz
Østerrike - 2. Liga
1
2
Fre 7/4
16:00
NK Slaven Belupo
Varteks Varazdin
HNL - Croatia
1
1
Fre 7/4
21:00
Sevilla
Celta Vigo
Spania - Primera Division
2
2
Fre 7/4
19:30
HC Örebro
Skellefteå AIK
Sverige - SHL
0
1
Fre 7/4
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Los Angeles Kings
USA - NHL
5
2
Fre 7/4
16:00
Newport County
Northampton Town
England - League Two
3
0
Fre 7/4
09:00
Adelaide United FC
Sydney FC
Australia - A-League
1
1
Fre 7/4
16:00
Torquay United
Eastleigh FC
England - National League
2
0
Fre 7/4
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth FC
England - League One
1
1
Fre 7/4
21:15
Aswan FC
Ceramica Cleopatra
Egypt - Premier League
1
1
Fre 7/4
20:00
FC Baniyas
Al-Ittihad Kalba
UAE - Arabian Gulf League
1
2
Fre 7/4
16:00
Exeter City
Bolton Wanderers
England - League One
0
1
Fre 7/4
16:00
Barnet FC
Bromley FC
England - National League
1
1
Fre 7/4
16:00
Rochdale AFC
Walsall FC
England - League Two
4
2
Fre 7/4
20:00
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
Debreceni VSC
Ungarn - NB I
0
1
Fre 7/4
19:30
Paris 13 Atletico
USL Dunkerque
Frankrike - National
0
2
Fre 7/4
16:00
Reading FC
Birmingham City
England - Championship
1
1
Fre 7/4
15:00
GAIS
IK Brage
Sverige - Superettan
3
0
Fre 7/4
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Norwich City
England - Championship
0
2
Fre 7/4
16:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Hungerford Town FC
England amatør - National League South
2
0
Fre 7/4
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead Town
England amatør - National League South
1
1
Fre 7/4
14:00
Slough Town FC
Chippenham Town
England amatør - National League South
6
1