Dagens sikre

LÝr 8/4
16:00
Romania
Portugal
Internasjonal - VM-kvalifisering, kvinner
35
20
LÝr 8/4
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
Excelsior Rotterdam
Nederland - Eredivisie
4
0
LÝr 8/4
18:30
Southampton
Manchester City
England - Premier League
1
4
LÝr 8/4
15:15
Red Bull Munich - Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Tyskland - DEL
2
2
LÝr 8/4
21:30
SC Braga
Estoril Praia
Liga Portugal - Portugal
4
1
LÝr 8/4
17:00
Angers SCO
LOSC Lille
Frankrike - Ligue 1
1
0
LÝr 8/4
16:00
FC Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
Estland - Premium Liiga
1
4
LÝr 8/4
20:00
Sheffield Steelers
Manchester Storm
England - Elite League
 
 
LÝr 8/4
19:00
Maccabi Haifa FC
Maccabi Netanya FC
Israel - Premier League
4
1
LÝr 8/4
12:00
Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama FC
Japan - J.League
5
0

Dagens objekt

LÝr 8/4
21:00
SC Heerenveen
FC Volendam
Nederland - Eredivisie
2
1
LÝr 8/4
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
Nederland - Eredivisie
0
1
LÝr 8/4
16:00
Aston Villa
Nottingham Forest
England - Premier League
2
0
LÝr 8/4
13:30
Manchester United
Everton
England - Premier League
2
0
LÝr 8/4
15:30
Freiburg
Bayern MŁnchen
Tyskland - Bundesliga
0
1
LÝr 8/4
21:00
CD Melipilla
CD Santa Cruz
Copa Chile - Chile
0
0
LÝr 8/4
14:30
Fiorentina
Spezia
Italia - Serie A
1
1
LÝr 8/4
15:15
VšxjŲ Lakers
FrŲlunda HC
Sverige - SHL
3
2
LÝr 8/4
00:00
Aguilas Doradas Rionegro
CD Atletico Huila
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura
2
1
LÝr 8/4
00:00
Atletico Lanus
Arsenal de Sarandi
Liga Profesional - Argentina
3
0
LÝr 8/4
20:30
FC Sion
Servette Geneva
Sveits - Super League
2
2
LÝr 8/4
19:30
Paksi FC
Ferencvarosi Budapest
Ungarn - NB I
3
2
LÝr 8/4
07:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Tokushima Vortis
Japan - J.League 2
2
2
LÝr 8/4
02:00
Orense SC
CD Cuenca
Ecuador - Primera A
2
0
LÝr 8/4
18:00
HC Kosice
Dukla Michalovce
Slovakia - Extraliga
1
1
LÝr 8/4
18:30
Hertha Berlin
RB Leipzig
Tyskland - Bundesliga
0
1
LÝr 8/4
13:30
Celtic Glasgow
Glasgow Rangers
Premiership - Scotland
3
2
LÝr 8/4
21:00
CD Once Caldas
Union Magdalena
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura
1
1
LÝr 8/4
19:30
Altinordu FK
Eyupspor
1. Lig - Turkiye
1
2
LÝr 8/4
16:00
Kelty Hearts FC
Clyde FC
League 1 - Scotland
0
0
LÝr 8/4
16:00
Arbroath FC
FC Dundee
Skottland - Championship
0
0

Dagens suser

LÝr 8/4
20:00
Dunkerque HB
PAUC Handball
Frankrike - LNH Starligue
32
29
LÝr 8/4
20:00
BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca
BM Granollers
Spania - Liga Asobal
34
28
LÝr 8/4
20:00
Coventry Blaze
Cardiff Devils
England - Elite League
 
 
LÝr 8/4
23:00
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Racing Club Avellaneda
Liga Profesional - Argentina
3
1
LÝr 8/4
20:30
CA Sarmiento Junin
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
Liga Profesional - Argentina
2
0
LÝr 8/4
16:00
Annan Athletic FC
Dumbarton FC
League 2 - Scotland
3
1
LÝr 8/4
04:00
San Diego Gulls
Calgary Wranglers
AHL - USA
2
4
LÝr 8/4
23:10
Jaguares de Cordoba
Envigado FC
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura
2
0
LÝr 8/4
16:00
Aberdeen FC
Kilmarnock FC
Premiership - Scotland
2
0
LÝr 8/4
19:30
Red Bull Salzburg
HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes
Østerrike - ICE Hockey League
1
0
LÝr 8/4
15:00
CD Tondela
Leixoes SC
Portugal - Segunda Liga
2
3
LÝr 8/4
12:00
Academico de Viseu FC
UD Vilafranquense
Portugal - Segunda Liga
2
0
LÝr 8/4
12:00
SL Benfica B
B-SAD Lisbon
Portugal - Segunda Liga
0
1
LÝr 8/4
21:30
Dallas Stars
Vegas Golden Knights
USA - NHL
 
 
LÝr 8/4
10:30
Hume City
South Melbourne FC
Victoria, NPL1 - Australia
0
0
LÝr 8/4
09:00
Cockburn City
Sorrento
Western Australia NPL - Australia
0
3
LÝr 8/4
09:00
Olympic Kingsway SC
Armadale SC
Western Australia NPL - Australia
2
1
LÝr 8/4
20:00
HC Ajoie Porrentruy
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
National League - Switzerland
2
1
LÝr 8/4
19:00
Detroit Red Wings
Pittsburgh Penguins
USA - NHL
1
5
LÝr 8/4
18:45
Vitesse Arnhem
Go Ahead Eagles
Nederland - Eredivisie
2
0
LÝr 8/4
18:30
Buffalo Sabres
Carolina Hurricanes
USA - NHL
4
3
LÝr 8/4
16:00
Stavanger Oilers
Storhamar Hockey
NM Sluttspill
4
4
LÝr 8/4
23:30
Arizona Coyotes
Anaheim Ducks
USA - NHL
 
 
LÝr 8/4
22:00
San Antonio Unido
Santiago Morning
Copa Chile - Chile
0
0
LÝr 8/4
17:00
Mountfield HK
HC Vitkovice
Tsjekkia - Extraliga
4
2
LÝr 8/4
18:00
Stade Lausanne Ouchy
FC Aarau
Sveits - Challenge League
3
4
LÝr 8/4
16:00
Brentford
Newcastle United
England - Premier League
1
2
LÝr 8/4
04:00
Abbotsford Canucks
Ontario Reign
AHL - USA
3
3
LÝr 8/4
02:00
Milwaukee Admirals
Rockford Icehogs
AHL - USA
2
3
LÝr 8/4
01:00
Hartford Wolf Pack
Bridgeport Islanders
AHL - USA
6
2
LÝr 8/4
01:00
Laval Rocket
Cleveland Monsters
AHL - USA
4
5
LÝr 8/4
01:00
Manitoba Moose
Grand Rapids Griffins
AHL - USA
3
1
LÝr 8/4
20:00
Nottingham Panthers
Guildford Flames
England - Elite League
 
 
LÝr 8/4
18:00
ERC Ingolstadt - Adler Mannheim
Tyskland - DEL
4
1
LÝr 8/4
12:30
Udinese
AC Monza Brianza 1912
Italia - Serie A
2
2
LÝr 8/4
14:30
Taranto
Pescara
Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone C - Italy
3
0
LÝr 8/4
18:00
FC ZŁrich
FC Basel 1893
Sveits - Super League
1
1
LÝr 8/4
10:15
FK Fotbal Trinec
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Tsjekkia - FNL
1
1
LÝr 8/4
20:30
ADC Viterbese Castrense
Monterosi FC SSD
Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone C - Italy
0
1
LÝr 8/4
17:30
Juve Stabia
Fidelis Andria
Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone C - Italy
1
1
LÝr 8/4
23:00
Union de Santa Fe
CA Belgrano
Liga Profesional - Argentina
0
3
LÝr 8/4
18:00
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
FC Spartak Trnava
Slovakia - Superliga
2
0
LÝr 8/4
16:00
Albion Rovers FC
Elgin City FC
League 2 - Scotland
3
0
LÝr 8/4
16:00
Stenhousemuir FC
Bonnyrigg Rose
League 2 - Scotland
0
0
LÝr 8/4
15:00
Sakaryaspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1. Lig - Turkiye
2
0
LÝr 8/4
22:30
CD El Nacional
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Ecuador - Primera A
1
2

Dagens langskudd

LÝr 8/4
04:00
Henderson Silver Knights
Bakersfield Condors
AHL - USA
4
3
LÝr 8/4
01:05
Springfield Thunderbirds
Hershey Bears
AHL - USA
2
3
LÝr 8/4
15:00
CA Fenix Montevideo
CA River Plate (URU)
Uruguay - Primera Division
0
0
LÝr 8/4
04:00
San Jose Barracuda
Colorado Eagles
AHL - USA
3
3
LÝr 8/4
03:00
Tucson Roadrunners
Texas Stars
AHL - USA
3
7
LÝr 8/4
02:00
Iowa Wild
Chicago Wolves
AHL - USA
1
4
LÝr 8/4
01:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Charlotte Checkers
AHL - USA
5
2
LÝr 8/4
01:00
Syracuse Crunch
Rochester Americans
AHL - USA
2
2
LÝr 8/4
01:00
Utica Comets
Toronto Marlies
AHL - USA
5
0
LÝr 8/4
12:40
SKRA Czestochowa
CWKS Resovia
Polen - I Liga
0
5
LÝr 8/4
21:00
CD Deportes Valdivia
Provincial Osorno
Copa Chile - Chile
2
2
LÝr 8/4
20:45
KAA Gent
Union Saint-Gilloise
Belgia - First Division A
1
1
LÝr 8/4
09:00
Bucheon FC 1995
FC Anyang
Sør-Korea - K-League 2
2
4
LÝr 8/4
19:00
Pacos Ferreira
Famalicao
Liga Portugal - Portugal
1
3
LÝr 8/4
16:00
Falkirk FC
Dunfermline Athletic FC
League 1 - Scotland
2
2
LÝr 8/4
16:30
1.SK Prostejov
FC Vlasim
Tsjekkia - FNL
0
4
LÝr 8/4
18:30
UD Ibiza
Gijon
Spania - Segunda Division
1
3
LÝr 8/4
15:00
Degerfors IF
Halmstads BK
Sverige - Allsvenskan
3
1
LÝr 8/4
18:30
DjurgŚrden IF
IF Bjorkloven
Sverige - Allsvenskan
5
4
LÝr 8/4
18:30
Hellas Verona FC
Sassuolo
Italia - Serie A
2
1
LÝr 8/4
16:30
Sampdoria
Cremonese
Italia - Serie A
2
3
LÝr 8/4
23:00
Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense
Division de Honor, Apertura - Paraguay
0
1
LÝr 8/4
17:00
Austria Lustenau
SCR Altach
Bundesliga - Austria
1
0
LÝr 8/4
17:00
SV Ried
TSV Hartberg
Bundesliga - Austria
1
3
LÝr 8/4
16:30
CD Feirense
FC Penafiel
Portugal - Segunda Liga
2
1
LÝr 8/4
00:00
CA Platense
Instituto AC Cordoba
Liga Profesional - Argentina
1
0
LÝr 8/4
00:00
Montevideo Wanderers
Deportivo Maldonado
Uruguay - Primera Division
0
1
LÝr 8/4
21:00
Racing Santander
Albacete
Spania - Segunda Division
4
1
LÝr 8/4
12:00
Pohang Steelers FC
Gwangju FC
Sør-Korea - K-League 1
2
0
LÝr 8/4
10:00
Mito Hollyhock
Jubilo Iwata
Japan - J.League 2
1
5
LÝr 8/4
09:00
Inglewood United
Bayswater City
Western Australia NPL - Australia
1
3
LÝr 8/4
08:00
Brisbane City FC
Gold Coast Knights
Queensland NPL - Australia
1
2
LÝr 8/4
07:00
Thespakusatsu
V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan - J.League 2
1
0
LÝr 8/4
00:00
Olympique Club of Khouribga
Rs Berkane
Marokko - Botola
1
1
LÝr 8/4
20:45
Lazio
Juventus
Italia - Serie A
2
1
LÝr 8/4
17:30
NK Radomlje
ND Gorica
Slovenia -Prva Liga
2
0
LÝr 8/4
14:30
AC Trento SCSD
Padova
Italia - Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone A
0
1
LÝr 8/4
14:30
Piacenza
Pro Sesto
Italia - Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone A
1
0
LÝr 8/4
11:30
Jeonnam Dragons
Seongnam Ilhwa
Sør-Korea - K-League 2
2
2
LÝr 8/4
19:30
Kasimpasa Istanbul
Trabzonspor
Tyrkia - Super Lig
2
0
LÝr 8/4
07:00
Fujieda MYFC
Fagiano Okayama
Japan - J.League 2
2
2
LÝr 8/4
07:00
Omiya Ardija
Montedio Yamagata
Japan - J.League 2
2
1
LÝr 8/4
16:15
Real Zaragoza
Granada
Spania - Segunda Division
1
0
LÝr 8/4
14:30
ASD Union ArziganoChampo
Novara
Italia - Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone A
1
1
LÝr 8/4
14:00
TSV 1860 MŁnchen
VfL 1899 Osnabruck
3. Liga - Germany
3
0
LÝr 8/4
19:00
Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
SM Caen
Frankrike - Ligue 2
2
1
LÝr 8/4
16:00
KV Kortrijk
KAS Eupen
Belgia - First Division A
0
0
LÝr 8/4
18:30
Torino
Roma
Italia - Serie A
0
1
LÝr 8/4
15:00
Richards Bay FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Premiership - South Africa
0
1
LÝr 8/4
07:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi SC
Japan - J.League 2
1
1
LÝr 8/4
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokyo Verdy
Japan - J.League 2
2
1